Liste du personnel

Directeur Maxime Dupré  
Directrice adjointe Nancy Boisclair  
ENSEIGNANTS TITULAIRES
Groupe 011 Stéphanie Dumais (90 %)

Lynne Denault (10 %)

 
Groupe 012 Annie Bigonnesse  
Groupe 013 Rachelle Philie  
Groupe 014 Marie-Julie Legault

Lynne Denault (Jour 5)

 
Groupe 015 Catherine Richard

Lynne Denault (Jour 1)

 
Groupe 101 Mélissa Poirier  
Groupe 102 Marie-Andrée Leroux

Martine Bradette (Jour 4)

 
Groupe 103 Andréanne Fortier  
Groupe 104 Catherine Bergeron-Lavoie  
Groupe 105 Geneviève Rose  
Groupe 201 Sophie Boulay

Martine Bradette (Jour 1)

 
Groupe 202 Julie St-Germain  
Groupe 203 Magali Simoës  
Groupe 204 Manon Duquette

Martine Bradette (Jour 2)

 
Groupe 205 Gabrielle Ouellette-Thiffault  
Groupe 301 Hélène Ménard  
Groupe 302 Katia Gutierrez

Jess Pierre (Jour 2, semaine B)

 
Groupe 303 Karine Lussier

Martine Bradette (Jour 5)

 
Groupe 304 Julie Laforest  
Groupe 401 Josée Leclair

Josée Bérard (Jour 1)

 
Groupe 402 Élisabeth St-Marseille

Josée Bérard (Jour 4)

 
Groupe 403 Julie Desbiens  
Groupe 404 Jessica Marotte  
Groupe 501 Audrey Théorêt  
Groupe 502 Marilyn Girard

Josée Bérard (Jour 5)

 
Groupe 503 Véronik Lapierre  
Groupe 504 Alexandra Massé  
Groupe 601 Marie-Eve Bourbeau  
Groupe 602 Marc-André Poirier  
Groupe 603 Valérie Delorme  
Groupe 604 Andréane Charbonneau

 

 
ORTHOPÉDAGOGUES
Orthopédagogie Isabelle Meloche  
Orthopédagogie Véronique Auger  
Orthopédagogie Daphnée Paquin-Auger  
ENSEIGNANTS SPÉCIALISTES
Éducation physique Annie Gagné  
Éducation physique Caroline Primeau-Beauchamp  
Éducation physique Jean-Benoit Lanoville  
Anglais Tatiana Kazakova  
Anglais Jess Pierre  
Art dramatique Louise De Beaumont  
Danse Chantale Boulay  
Danse Louise De Beaumont  
Francisation Josée Bérard (Jours 2 et 3)  
Aide pédagogique Daphnée Paquin-Auger  
Aide pédagogique    
Cours à domicile    
TECHNICIENNES EN ÉDUCATION SPÉCIALISÉE
École / SDG Nadia Emond  
École Geneviève Yelle  
École Janick Maltais  
École Evelyne Morel  
École Marie-Christine Lavoie  
SDG / École Ève Guilbault  
PROFESSIONNELS
Psychologue Monyse Vinette  
Psychoéducateur Mario Pellerin  
Orthophoniste Sonia Prince  
CP systémique Claudine Gervais  
PERSONNEL DE SOUTIEN
Secrétaire d’école Christelle Vigoureux  
Secrétaire Christine Frigon  
Aide au secrétariat Francine Mercille  
Concierge (jour) Nathalie Loyer  
Concierge (soir) Mélodie Loyer  
Ouvrier d’entretien Justin Dion-Sirois  

 

SERVICE DE GARDE
Technicienne Annie Boisvert  
Classe principale Jennifer Jacques  
Concierge Loïc Provost  
Éducatrices Lucie Forté Caroline Bellefeuille Marie-Claude Hébert
Karine Sigouin Josée Chevrier Emilie Thimineur
Line Germain Véronique Fontaine Charlie Lou Boutin
Marie-Josée Côté Antonina Lacusta Marie-Lise Lapointe
Julie Morin Najat Fougou Colette Jardel
Joanne Poirier Patricia Raymond Amélie Belanger
Martine Poirier Roxanne Daoust Naima Metidji
Francesca Perruccio Nazgul Smanalieva Marie-Lise Lapointe
Karine Lebouc Sandra Cesari  
Sylvie Corbeil François Deragon